B.C.O.C. ANNUAL TALLIES


  Basenji Club of Canada
					- Tally 2001

	   Dogs Defeated
1.  Am/CanCh Arubmec's Integra			1007
2.  Can/Nat/Int Ch mankia's Kero Matata		 681
3.  Ch Ima Code of the West				 670
4.  Ch Jasiri-Sukari Khani Francis			 235
5.  Ch Conamore Rising Sun				 225
6.  Am/Can Ch Schaumburg's That's Amoire		 181
7.  Ch Sunseeker Sir Emmitt Smith			 151
8.  Ch Ima Symphonic Fanfare				 133
9.  Am/Can Ch Kudabin Vintage Baruh		 108
10. Can/Am Ch Schaumburg's Salute to MacGiver	  83


Basenjis Defeated 1. Can/Nat/Int Ch Mankia's Kero Matata 200 2. Can/Am Ch Arubmec's Integra 95 3. Ch Ima Code of the West 82 4. Ch Ima Symphonic Fanfare 64 5. Ch Atarasi Taji Berimo Dotcom 44 6. Am/Can Ch Schaumburg's That's Amoire 29 7. Robert Redford Out of Africa 25 8. Am/Can Ch Kudabin Vintage Baruh 22 9. Can/Am Ch Schaumburg's Salute to MacGiver 20 10. Ch Astarte's Sultan Siete With Pips 15

Best of Breed Wins 1. Can/Nat/Int Ch Mankia's Kero Matata 78 2. Ch Ima Code of the West 46 3. Can/Am Ch Arubmec's Integra 41 4. Ch Sunseeker Sir Emmitt Smith 22 5. Ch Astarte's Sultan Siete With Pips 21 6. Ch Ima Symphonic Fanfare 17 7. Am/Can Ch Schaumburg's That's Amoire 14 8. Ch Conamore Rising Sun 12 Tally was recorded and sorted by Lynn Arrand and Carol McGrogan.

  Basenji Club of Canada
					- Tally 2002

	   Top Ten Basenjis
1.  Am/Can Ch Schaumburg's That's Amoire	     1221
2.  Ch Fopaws Designated Driver			872
3.  Can/Nat/Int Ch Mankia's Kero Matata		571
4.  Am/Can Ch Klassic's Rooty Toot Toot		375
5.  Ch Ima Code of the West				239
6.  Am/Can Ch Kudabin Vintage Baruh		189
7.  Ch Terrarust N Akuaba Jamboree			151
8.  Ch Ima Symphonic Fanfare				111
9.  Can/Am Ch Schaumburg's Salute to MacGiver	 96
10. Ch Atarasi Taji BerimoDotCom			 95

	   Top Ten Basenjis Defeated
1.  Am/Can Ch Kudabin Vintage Baruh		154
2.  Am/Can Ch Schaumburg's That's Amoire		146
3.  Can/Nat/Int Ch Mankia's Kero Matata		120
4.  Ch Fopaws Designated Driver			 89
5.  Am/Can Ch Klassic's Rooty Toot Toot		 76
6.  Ch Orru's Wrinklekulskin			 	 32
7.  Can/AmCh Schaumburg's Salute to MacGiver	 28
8.  Ch Ima Symphonic Fanfare				 25
9.  Ch Astarte's Sultan Siete With Pips		 22
10. Terrarust N Fopaw Strt Yr Ngin			 19

	   Top Ten Best of Breeds
1.  Can/Int Ch Mankia's Kero Matata		 78
2.  Can/CAm Ch Schaumburg's That's Amoire	 56
3.  Am/Can Ch Schaumburg's Salute to MacGiver	 23
4.  Ch Orru's Wrinklekulskin				 14
5.  Ch Fopaws Designated Driver			 13
6.  Ch Ima Code of the West				 12
    Ch Conamore Rising Sun				 12
8.  Ch Ima Symphonic Fanfare				 11
9.  Ch Terrarust N Akuaba Jamboree			  9
10. Ch Shantara's Benzek Sunburst			  7
    Terrarust N Fopaw Strt Yr Ngin			  7

Tally was tabulated and compiled 
by Lynn Arrand and Carol McGrogan.

  Basenji Club of Canada
				  - Tally 2003

	   Dogs Defeated
1.  MBIS Can/Am Ch Schaumburg's 
				That's Amoire	 1100
2.  MBIS/BISS Can/MBISS Am Ch Klassic's 
				Rooty Toot Toot	  528
3.  BIS Can/Am Ch Astarte's 
			Sultan Siete With Pips	  345
4.  BBBIS Int/Nat/Can Ch Mankia's 
					Kero Matata	  324
5.  BIS Can/Am Ch Ima Code of the West	  320
6.  Ch Terrarust N Beaubri Special FX   	  161
7.  My-Tym Just say Win				  123
8.  Ch Ima Symphonic Melody			   98
9.  Ch Atarasi Taji Berimo DotCom		   43
10. Ch Orru's Wrinkleskulskin, FCh		   38

	   Basenjis Defeated
1.  Can/Am Ch Klassic's 
			Rooty Toot Toot		  136
2.  MBIS Can/Am Ch Schaumburg's 
				That's Amoire	  112
3.  BBBIS Int/Nat/Can Ch Mankia's 
				Kero Matata	  	   57
4.  BIS Can/Nat/Int/Am Ch Terrarust 
			N Beaubri Special FX      46
5.  Ch Orru's Wrinkleskulskin			   28
6.  BIS Can/Am Ch Astarte's 
			Sultan Siete With Pips	   17
7.  BIS Can/Am Ch Ima Code of the West	   12
    My-Tym Just say Win				   12
9.  Ch Ima Symphonic Fanfare			   10
10. Ch Sphinx Copper Karma		 	    9

	   Best of Breed Wins
1.  MBIS Can/CAm Ch Schaumburg's 
			That's Amoire		   47
2.  BIS Can/Am Ch Astarte's 
			Sultan Siete With Pips	   36
3.  BBBIS Int/Nat/Can Ch Mankia's 
			Kero Matata		   	   30
4.  BIS Can Ch Ima Code of the West	   22
5.  BIS Can/Nat/Int/Am Ch Terrarust 
			N Beaubri, Special FX     17
6.  Ch Orru's Wrinkleskulskin FCh		   14
7   Ch Conamor N Lemar's Sphinx		   11

Tally was tabulated and compiled 
by Lynn Arrand and Carol McGrogan.

 Basenji Club of Canada 
				  - Tally 2004

	   Best of Breed
1.  Ch Schaumbergs That's Amoire		     56
2.  Ch Astarte's Sultan Siete With Pips	     53
3.  Ch Terrarust N Akkuaba Jamboree	     46
4.  Ch Klassic's Minx in Tri			     12
5.  Ch Mankia"s Kero Matata			     10
    Ch Karnak's Never Ending Chaos		     10
6.  Ch Schaumburgs Salute To Macgiver	      8
7.  Ch Ima A Code of the West			      7
9.  Sinbar's Lucid Laugher			      6
    Ch Orru's Wrinkledkulskin			      6

	   Basenjis Defeated
1.  Ch Schaumbergs That's Amoire		    135
2.  Ch Terrarust N Akuaba Jamboree		    152
3.  Astarte's Sultan Siete With Pips	    114
4.  Ch Nyanga Signet Sweet William		     89
5.  Ch Klassic's Rooty Toot Toot		     64
6.  Ch Orru's Wrinkledkulskin			     30
7.  Ch Zindika Svengali Determinator	     14
8.  Ch Emerant's The Instigator		     13
    The Palm Desert Prowler			     13
10. Ch Klassic's Minx In Tri			     10

	   Dogs Defeated
1.  Ch Schaumbergs That's Amoire            1242
2.  Ch Terrarust N Akuaba Jamboree		    971
3.  Astarte's Sultan Siete With Pips	    916
4.  Ch Emerant's The Instigator		    356
5.  Ch Mankiaís Kero Matata		          112
6.  Ch Zindika Svengali Determinator	    109
7.  Ch Klassic's Rooty Toot Toot	  	    107
8.  Ch Karnak's Never Ending Chaos		    101
9.  Ch Nyanga Signet Sweet William		     89
10. Ch Orru's Wrinkledkulskin			     72

Tabulated and compiled 
by Carol McGrogan and Lynn Arrand.

 Basenji Club of Canada
				   - Tally 2005

	   Top 10 in Dogs Defeated
1.  Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Jake Jamuel To Mibre     1922
2.  Ch Schaumbergs That's Amoire			661
3.  Ch Terrarust N Beaubri Special FX		428
4.  Ch Mankiaís Kero Matata		            332
5.  Ch Terrarust N Akuaba Jamboree		      239
6.  Ch Terrarust N Beaubri Tailr Made		124
7.  Zindika's Made In Terra Cotta		       76
8.  Ch Baruh N Schaumburg's Miamore		 66
9.  Ch Fopaws Designated Driver			 52
10. Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Just Call Me Madam		 50


Top 10 in Basenjis Defeated 1. Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Jake Jamuel To Mibre 242 2. Ch Terrarust N Akuaba Jamboree 62 3. Ch Mankia"s Kero Matata 59 4. Ch Schaumbergs That's Amoire 58 5. Ch Emerant's The Instigator 35 6. Ch Baruh N Schaumburgs Miamore 34 7. Ch Terrarust N Beaubri Tailr Made 28 8. Ch Fopaws Designated Driver 27 9. Ch Orru's Lord of the Dance 18 10. Ch Kudabin Schaumberg's Diva 11

Top 10 in Best of Breed 1. Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Jake Jamuel To Mibre 84 2. Ch Mankia"s Kero Matata 42 3. Ch Schaumbergs That's Amoire 32 4. Ch Terrarust N Akkuaba Jamboree 21 5. Ch Baruh N Schaumburgs Miamore 18 6. Ch Klassic's Minx in Tri 17 7. Ch Terrarust N Beaubri Special FX 13 8. Ch Schaumburgs Best Scenario 9 Ch Orru's Lord of the Dance 9 Zindika's Made In Terra Cotta 9

Basenji Club of Canada
				   - Tally 2006

	   Most Basenjis Defeated
1.  Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Jake Jamuel To Mibre	268
2.  Ch Schaumburgs That's Amoire		      140
3.  Ch Terrarust N Beaubri Tailr Made	       40
4.  Ch Mankiaís Kero Matata				 26
5.  Ch. Baruh 'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo		 21
6.  Ch. Dalji's Jumanne Kwa Mankia			 19
7.  Ch Emerant's The Instigator			 17
8.  Ch. Conamore Sun of Restigouche		 14
9.  Ch. Orru's Lord of The Dance			 13
    Ch. Jasiri-Sukari Win Chill Factor		 13
    
	   Top 10 Basenjis
1.  Ch. Ahmahr Nar's Jake Jamuel To Mibre     4921
2.  Ch.Schaumburgs That's Amoire              1221
3.  Ch.Baruh 'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo          326
4.  Ch.Terrarust N Beaubri Tailr Made          197
5.  Ch. Mankia's Kero Matata                   164
6.  Ch. Conamore Sun of Restigouche            159
7.  Ch. Arubmec's Happy Ending                  94
8.  Ch. Kudabin Lady Baruhs D Blues             83
9.  Meisterhaus You Better Believe It           51
    Ch. Emerant's The Instigator                51

	   Best of Breed Wins
1.  Ch. Ahmahr Nar's Jake Jamuel To Mibre      126
2.  Ch. Mankia's Kero Matata                    33
3.  Ch. Schaumburgs That's Amoire               32
4.  Ch. Baruh N Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo           20
5.  Ch. Terrarust N Beaubri Tailr Made          15
6.  Ch. Conamore Sun of Restigouche             14
7.  Ch. Orru's Lord of The Dance                13
8.  Ch. Jasiri-Sukari Win Chill Factor          11
9.  Meisterhaus You Better Believe It            7
    Ch. Duara Kiasi Kimkumku                     7
    Ch. Shamaron's Imperial Matrix               7

Compiled by Lynn Arrand and Carol McGrogan, 
according to the 2006 CKC Event Results.

 
Basenji Club of Canada
				   - Tally 2007
 
           Top Ten for 2007
1.  Ch. Baruh 'N Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo	    4800
2.  GCh. Ahmahr Nar's 
		Jake Jamuel To Mibre CGN8        3932
3.  Ch. Conamore Sun of Restigouche           348
4.  Ch. Eldorado's In Jokuba Style		     117
5.  Ch. Khani's DP Poetry In Motion		73
6.  Ch. Ab-Rafiki The Icon of Cool		      51
7.  Ch. Jasiri-Sukari Win Chill Factor		42
8.  Ch. Mibres' Duara Just Jamal	 	      27
9.  Duara Tanashati Ellyon			      23
10. Ch. Orru's Lord of The Dance		      18

	         Most Basenjis Defeated
1.  Ch. Ahmahr Nar's 
		Jake Jamuel To Mibre CGN    	     289
2.  Ch. Baruh 'N Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo	     176
3.  Ch. Orru's Lord of The Dance		      18
4.  Ch. Orru's Heart N Soul			      11
    Ch. Ab-Rafiki The Icon of Cool		      11
    Ch. Teazer Khani's Brown Sugar		      11
7.  Ch. Mibres' Duara Just Jamal		      10
8.  Ch. Shamaron's Midnight Paladin DP		 9
9.  Fopaw's Qiet Riot				       8
    Ch. Khani's DP Poetry In Motion		 8
    Ch. Sphinx Cupids Arrow			       8

	         Top Ten in Breed Wins
1.  Ch. Ahmahr Nar's Jake Jamuel To Mibre     111
2.  Ch. Baruh 'N Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo        107
3.  Ch. Conamore Sun of Restigouche            20
4.  Ch. Terrarust N Beaubri's Boo Boo	      17
5.  Ch. Orru's Lord of the Dance		      11
6.  Ch. Shamaron's Midnight Paladin DP		 7
    Ch. Mankia's Bibi Aziza a Josabry		 7
    Duara Kwanza Kanzi				       7
9.  Ch. Sphinx Cupids Arrow			       5
    Akaysha Hail Fellow				       5

 Basenji Club of Canada
				   - Tally 2008

	   	Top Ten Dogs Defeated
1.  Ch. Baruh'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo	     4525
2.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's
		  	Mardi Gras Flambeaux Man    2196
3.  Ch. Beaubri's Diamond In The Ruff		114
4.  Arubmec's Final Mission			  	 45
5.  Blackwings Dream a Little Dream		 29
    Ch. Old Legend's Baldur			  	 29
7.  Ch. Conamore Sun of Restigouche		 25
8.  Ch. Orru's Hopes N Dreams			  	 23
9.  Ch. Signet Denim and Diamonds		  	 22
10. Ch. Sphinx Jack Rabbit Runner		  	 20
    Desoleils Tri-N Catch Me Nowata		 20

	   	Top Ten Basenjis Defeated
1.  Ch. Baruh'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo		162
2.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's Mardi Gras Flambeaux Man	155
3.  Ch. Beaubri's Diamond In The Ruff		 16
4.  Ch. Martigra's Explicit Adventure		 13
5.  Ch. Akaysha Hail-Fellow			 	 10
6.  Ch. Orru's Heart N Soul			  	  9
    Ch. Josabry Bwana Armand			  	  9
8.  Ch. Sphinx Jack Rabbit Runner		  	  8
    Ch. Orru's Fire N Ice			  	  8
    Ch. Old Legend's Baldur			  	  8
 
		Top Ten in Breed Wins
1.  Ch. Baruh'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo		134
2.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's Mardi Gras Flambeaux Man	104
3.  Blackwings Dream a Little Dream		 13
4.  Ch. Beaubri's Diamond In The Ruff		 11
5.  Arubmec's Final Mission			 	 10
6.  Ch. Duara Kwanza Kanzi			  	  9
7.  Ch. Sphinx Jack Rabbit Runner		  	  6
    Blackwing Redamber of Conamore		  	  6
    Ch. Josabry Bwana Armand			  	  6
    Ch. Old Legend's Baldur			  	  6
 
Compiled by Carol McGrogan, 
according to the 2008 CKC Event Results.

 Basenji Club of Canada
				   - Tally 2009

	   	Top Ten Dogs Defeated 
1.  GCh. Ahmahr Nar's
		Jake Jamuel To Mibre CGN	     3215
2.  Ch. Baruh'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo		392
3.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's Just Call Me Madam	 	170
4.  Ch. Tagati's Ballad of Bolero AGN		 83
5.  Ch. Blackwing's Toot Your Own Horn		 79
6.  Ch. Blackwing Redamber of Conamore		 62
7.  Ch. Blackwing Dream a Little Dream		 60
8.  Ch. Terrarust's Anela Anana Aloha		 51
9.  Ch. Beaubri's Diamond In The Ruff		 48
10. Signet Hillbilly Deluxe			  	 33
 
		Top Ten Basenjis Defeated
1.  GCh. Ahmahr Nar's 
		Jake Jamuel To Mibre CGN           191
2.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's Just Call Me Madam	       33
3.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
		Ryder of The Voodoo Child           27
4.  Ch. Blackwing's Toot Your Own Horn		 26
5.  Ch. Baruh'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo		 23
6.  Ch. Eldorado N Akuaba 
		Neverendingstory at Beaubri    	 15
7.  Ch. Beaubri's Diamond In The Ruff		 14
    Ch. Blackwing Dream a Little Dream		 14
    Ch. Orru's Heart N Soul			 	 14
10. Ch. Terrarust's Anela Anana Aloha		 12
 
		Top Ten in Breed Wins
1.  GCh. Ahmahr Nar's
		Jake Jamuel To Mibre CGN           104
2.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's Just Call Me Madam		 33
3.  Ch. Baruh'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo		 20
4.  Ch. Blackwing's Toot Your Own Horn		 15
5.  Ch. Mankia Duara Mila Kwa Tesa			 14
6.  Ch. Blackwing Dream a Little Dream		 11
7.  Miloki Rosewood's Tempest				  8
8.  Ch. Orru's Heart N Soul				  7
    Ch. Blackwing Redamber of Conamore		  7
    Ch. Beaubri's Diamond In The Ruff		  7

Compiled by Carol McGrogan, 
according to the 2009 CKC Event Results.

 Basenji Club of Canada
				   - Tally 2010

	   	Top Ten Dogs Defeated 
1.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
		Ryder of The Voodoo Child    	     1083
2.  Ch. Baruh'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo		654
3.  Ch. Blackwing Redamber of Conamore		400
4.  Ch. Beaubri's High Maintenance			242
5.  Ch. Beaubri's Master of Disguize		105
6.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
		Halleleujah Maresa Joyful Noise  	 87
7.  Ch. Gala's Own The Podium				 85
8.  Ch. Klassic's Slam Dunk				 66
9.  Ch. Terrarust's Give Me a Wink			 65
10. Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's Just Call Me Madam 	 41

 
		Top Ten Basenjis Defeated
1.  Ch. Baruh'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo		100
2.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
		Ryder of The Voodoo Child    	  	 88
3.  Ch. Klassic's Slam Dunk				 38
4.  Ch. Blackwing Redamber of Conamore		 36
5.  Ch. Beaubri's High Maintenance CGN		 30
6.  Ch. Bushwacker's Cor Leonis			 22
7.  Ch. Signet Meisterhaus Gossip Girl		 21
8.  Ch. Beaubri's Master of Disguize		 19
9.  Ch. Sonbar Signet P'fiery Phoenix		 18
10. Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's The Lost Angel Gabriel	 14

		Top Ten in Breed Wins
1.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
		Ryder of The Voodoo Child 	  	 71
2.  Ch. Baruh'n Schaumburgs Hoo's Hoo		 36
3.  Ch. Beaubri's High Maintenance			 31
4.  Ch. Blackwing Redamber of Conamore		 21
5.  Ch. Beaubri's Master of Disguize		 17
5.  Ch. Orru's Heart N Soul				 17
7.  Ch. Gala's Own The Podium				 13
8.  Ch. Blackwing Dream a Little Dream		  9
9.  Josabry Bibi Isis				 	  7
    Gala's I Believe				 	  7
    Twinvue's Tribute To Mankia			  7

Compiled by Carol McGrogan, 
according to the 2010 CKC Event Results.

 Basenji Club of Canada
				   - Tally 2011

	   	Top Ten Dogs Defeated 
1.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
	Harlequin Casanova Jack at Whitewater   1524
					(including 3 BIS)
2.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
	Halleleujah Makes A Joyful Noise 	      303
3.  Ch. Blackwing Redamber of Conamore 		186
4.  Tis-A Signet Dynamic Surge of Red 		111
5.  Ch. Bushwacker Cherry Bomb 			 99
6.  Sonbar's Worth Watching at Miloki 		 79
7.  Ch. Sphinx Best Pose 				 71
8.  Timar's Solar Eclipse 				 63
9.  Ch. Beaubri's on The QT CGN 			 55
10. Timar's on The Dark Side 				 49

		Top Ten Basenjis Defeated
1.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
	Harlequin Casanova Jack at Whitewater   108
2.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
	Halleleujah Makes A Joyful Noise 	      77
3.  Ch. Bushwacker Cor Leonis 			25
4.  Ch. Akuaba N Eldorado's Speed Shot 		23
5.  Ch. Bushwacker Chase The Ace 		 	22
6.  Ch. Bushwacker Cherry Bomb 			19
7.  Ahmahr Nahr's The Lost Angel Gabriel 	17
8.  Africanadian Mia of Ahmahrnahr 		16
9.  Ch. Blackwing Redamber of Conamore 		13
9.  Ch. Sphinx Best Pose 				13

		Top Ten in Breed Wins
1.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
       Harlequin Casanova Jack at Whitewater   68
2.  Ch. Sphinx Best Pose 				33
3.  Ch. Twinvue's Tribute To Mankia 		23
4.  Ch. Blackwing Redamber of Conamore 		21
5.  Ch. Beaubri's on The QT CGN 			18
6.  Ch. Bushwacker Cherry Bomb 			12
7.  Ch. Adama's African Chieftain 			11
8.  Ch. Orru's Heart N Soul 				 9
9.  Ch. Africanadian Mia of Ahmahrnahr 		 8
9.  Ch. Ahmahr Nahr's 
		Halleleujah Makes A Joyful Noise    8

Compiled by Carol McGrogan

 Basenji Club of Canada
			- Tally 2013

TOTAL POINTS 
1.  GCh. Ahmahr Nahrís The Lost Angel Gabriel 	5323
2.  Ch. Kandem Summit No Regrets 		 206
3.  Ch. Beaubriís High Maintenance CGN 		 128
4.  GCh. Africanadian PBJ of Ahmahrnahr 	  91
5.  Ch. Sonbarís Worth Watching at Miloki 	  64
6.  Ch. Bushwacker Candy Coated Crime 		  45
7.  Ch. Mankiaís Makago 			  32
8.  Ch. Africanadian Kimia Ango Angari 		  29
9.  Ch. Beaubriís on The QT CGN 		  19
    Ch. Africanadian Lyra of Kongo 		  19

TOP TEN BASENJIS DEFEATED 
1.  GCh. Ahmahr Nahrís The Lost Angel Gabriel 	 151
2.  GCh. Africanadian PBJ of Ahmahrnahr		  28
3.  Ch. Africanadian Simba of Kongo 		  18
4.  Ch. Akuaba N Eldorado Xtra Saucy  		  17
5.  Ch. Bushwacker Candy Coated Crime 		  16
6.  Ch. Kandem Summit No Regrets 	 	  11
7.  Ch. Africanadian Evita of Kongo 		  10
8.  Ch. Mankiaís Makago  			   9
9.  Ch. Klassicís In It To Win It 		   8
    Kandemís Big Bang Theory 			   8

BEST OF BREED WINS 
1.  GCh. Ahmahr Nahrís The Lost Angel Gabriel	  70
2.  Ch. Kandem Summit No Regrets		  21
3.  Ch. Beaubriís High Maintenance CGN 		  18
4.  Ch. Sonbarís Worth Watching at Miloki 	  13
    Ch. Africanadian Evita of Kongo 		  13
6.  GCh. Africanadian PBJ of Ahmahrnahr 	  10
7.  Ch. Bushwacker Candy Coated Crime 		   8
    Khaniís Aca-Pella Orru 			   8
9.  Ch. Africanadian Kimia Ango Angari 		   6
10. Ch. Mankiaís Makago 			   5
    Klassicís Little Texas Bushwacker 		   5
    Ch. Africanadian Simba of Kongo 		   5

Compiled by Carol McGrogan

Return to the Archives page.

Return to the Club page.

For this past year's B.C.O.C. Tally, access the Newsletter page.


Back To Top Back Home
Fight Spam! Click Here!, or Fight Spam! Click Here!, or Fight Spam! Click Here!, or Fight Spam! Click Here!, or Fight Spam! Click Here!, or Anti Spam Blocker - Help Fight Spam Email!, or Boycott Internet spam!